Iscritti

N. COGNOME NOME SOCIETA’ TESSERA ENTE PROV.
1 MANCINI DONATO CICLI PETTA AM820402 CSAIN RM
8848 DOLCE  FABRIZIO ASD CICLOTECH AM812401 CSAIN RM
2 GIACINTI ALESSANDRO AMICI IN BICI AM819436 CSAIN RM
3 MORGANTI RENATO ASD CONTI
D’ANGELI
AM817279 CSAIN RM
4 SORRENTI DOMENICO ASD ROMA TEAM 7953782 ACSI RM
5 BOCCI MAURIZIO ASD ROMA TEAM AM819689 CSAIN RM
6 CONSALVI STEFANO ASD ROMA TEAM AM823643 CSAIN RM
7 CELENZA LAURA ASD ROMA TEAM 7953768 ACSI RM
8 CINELLI STEFANO ASD ROMA TEAM 7953799 ACSI RM
9 CORIANDOLI LEONARDO ASD ROMA TEAM AM819687 CSAIN RM
10 PIERSIGILLI CARLO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818438 CSAIN RM
11 ALAIMO LUCA TEAM CORATTI
PRONILAB
A142187 F.C.I. RM
12 FERRANTE  LUCA ASD ROMA TEAM 7953755 ACSI RM
13 ALAIMO FILIPPO TEAM CORATTI
PRONILAB
A142191 F.C.I. RM
14 MUGNOLO GIORGIO ASD ROMA TEAM 7953776 ACSI RM
15 ORNESTI ANTONIO ASD ROMA TEAM AM820808 CSAIN RM
16 PILARA  GIANLUCA ASD ROMA TEAM MT2 CSAIN RM
17 ROSSI MARCO ASD ROMA TEAM AM819688 CSAIN RM
18 VALENTI RODOLFO ASD ROMA TEAM     RM
19 SILVESTRI GIOVANNI ASD ROMA TEAM MT3 CSAIN RM
20 ZAPPI CATERINA ASD ROMA TEAM AM819692 CSAIN RM
21 CALI FABIO ASD PODISTICA
SOLIDERIETA’
AM814835 CSAIN RM
22 CHERUBINI CLAUDIO US ACLI ICARO AT 37706-17-18 CSI ROMA RM
23 GENOVESE LORENZO BIKERS FOR EVER 993184F F.C.I. RC
24 PERSIA  GIOVANNI ASD SPORTEMOTION 1948861 AICS RM
25 BIANCHINI STEFANO ASD ROMA TEAM MT1 CSAIN RM
26 GRASSO GIOVANNI ASD BICITALY 796217Z F.C.I. RM
27 DI PRISCO ANGELA ASD TORRETTA
BIANCA
AT11505601 CSI CAVA SA
28 FORCELLONI MARCO ASD BICI E
FITNES
604766 ASI RM
29 PALLUOTTO PASQUALE ASD NETTUNO 2543338 OPES ITALIA BN
30 VIOLA  MARIO AS ROMA CICLISMO AO77175 F.C.I. RM
31 MAGNANO GESSICA AS ROMA CICLISMO A066075 F.C.I. RM
32 PANELLA CLAUDIO RUNNING
EVOLUTION
LF007941 FIDAL RM
33 COLAGROSSI SERGIO TUTTI A RUOTA 727278Q F.C.I. RM
34 ALESSANDRINI ROSARIO TUTTI A RUOTA 797854Z F.C.I. RM
35 CICCOTTI CARMELO TUTTI A RUOTA 636244B F.C.I. RM
36 SFERRA LUCIANO TUTTI A RUOTA 969830H F.C.I. RM
37 DEL SORBO  CIRO TUTTI A RUOTA AO65002 F.C.I. RM
38 BOGGIAN SILVIO RACE
MOUNT.FOLCARELLI TEAM
A091595 F.C.I. LT.
39 DI FAZIO CLAUDIO US ACLI ICARO 42223 CSI RM
40 ROMANO ELVIRA ASD CICLI PACO AM818410 CSAIN LT.
41 FREZZA ANGELO ASD CICLI PACO AM818413 CSAIN LT.
42 OLIVIERI GIANLUCA RACE
MOUNT.FOLCARELLI TEAM
A092851 F.C.I. LT.
43 CAPODAGLIO FABIO VELO AUDAX A143588 F.C.I. RM
44 DE LEONARDIS ANTONIO US ACLI ICARO AT00043793 CSI RM
45 PEPI MAURIZIO ASD S. MARIA
DELLE MOLE
7951499 ACSI RM
46 ANTONUZZI PIERO TEAM 2001 ROMA A081908 F.C.I. RM
47 GELLI ALESSANDRO INDIPENDENTE AGONISTICO   RM
48 POLLETTA ANDREA ASD S. MARIA
DELLE MOLE
AM817376 CSAIN RM
49 LA ROCCA  DOMENICO ASD S. MARIA
DELLE MOLE
AM817368 CSAIN RM
50 MOLLICA  ROMEO ASD S. MARIA
DELLE MOLE
AM817373 CSAIN RM
51 GRIGORESCU CARLA LIVIA TEAM CICLI
L’ORANGE
12RM419 ACSI RM
52 PALOMBI GIORGIO AMICI IN BICI AM819434 CSAIN RM
53 PALLANTE DANIELE ASD PIO CASCIANI A050188 F.C.I. RM
54 GIAMBENEDETTI AGNESE ASD PIO CASCIANI A049959 F.C.I. RM
55 MAURA LUIGI AS ROMA CICLISMO 702445G F.C.I. RM
56 CAROSELLI ORLANDO AS ROMA CICLISMO AO77095 F.C.I. RM
57 MARTUCCI PAOLO AS ROMA CICLISMO   F.C.I. RM
58 ASCI NAZZARENO AS ROMA CICLISMO 969726C F.C.I. RM
59 MIGLIO ANDREA AS ROMA CICLISMO 925774Y F.C.I. RM
60 BORREALE  RAFFAELE AS ROMA CICLISMO 790801A F.C.I. RM
61 MARCOTULLIO ROBERTO AS ROMA CICLISMO A142426 F.C.I. RM
62 DEL BUFALO MASSIMILIANO AS ROMA CICLISMO A106945 F.C.I. RM
63 PAPI ARIANNA AS ROMA CICLISMO A106972 F.C.I. RM
64 MEZZETTI FABIO AS ROMA CICLISMO 828152Y F.C.I. RM
65 IACOBACCI ANTONIO AS ROMA CICLISMO A106081 F.C.I. RM
66 ASCI MASSIMO AS ROMA CICLISMO A013927 F.C.I. RM
67 GIULI ROBERTO AS ROMA CICLISMO A109068 F.C.I. RM
68 D’AGAPITO ANTONELLO ASD
CONCORDIA  BORTOLOTTO
AM820795 CSAIN RM
69 KONOPLEV GLEB INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
70 IAFISCO MASSIMO ASD CUSTOM4.IT
CYCLING TEAM
902394W F.C.I. RM
71 DORI DARIO PIESSE CYCLING
TEAM
A050595 F.C.I. RM
72 D’ALESSIO FABRIZIO PIESSE CYCLING
TEAM
A121689 F.C.I. RM
73 PENNA FRANCESCO US ACLI ICARO AT00046390 CSI RM
74 PROIETTO  ARCANGELO PIESSE CYCLING
TEAM
A119794 F.C.I. RM
75 PEDICO GIUSEPPE INDIPENDENTE      
76 PACE  MASSIMO ASD PICAR AM812960 CSAIN RM
77 NARDI ROBERTO CICLI
CASTELLACCIO
798436X F.C.I. RM
78 FAZZARI ILARIO CICLI
CASTELLACCIO
A018343 F.C.I. RM
79 GUERRINI FAUSTO CICLO TECH MTB
RUNNERS ASD
AT00043132 CSI RM
80 TOBIA  STEFANO CICLI
CASTELLACCIO
A018351 F.C.I. RM
81 FANTAUZZI FABRIZIO CICLI
CASTELLACCIO
A143709 F.C.I. RM
82 FELICI PAOLO PIESSE CYCLING
TEAM
A050601 F.C.I. RM
83 MASSARO LEONARDO PIESSE CYCLING
TEAM
A134600 F.C.I. RM
84 STAGNI MARCO PIESSE CYCLING
TEAM
819292U F.C.I. RM
85 MATIDDI GIANNI ASD MORENA BIKE AM821056 CSAIN RM
86 MICONI STEFANO ASD MORENA BIKE AM821059 CSAIN RM
87 CONSOLINI MARIO INDIPENDENTE AGONISTICO    
88 D’AURIA  JACOPO ASD CUSTOM4.IT
CYCLING TEAM
A136486 F.C.I. RM
89 PETRICCA  LUIGINO ASD BIKE LAB AM819304 CSAIN RM
90 MARTININI MARCO PIESSE CYCLING
TEAM
A050598 F.C.I. RM
91 LANZILLO DANIELE ASD BIKE SHOP
TEAM ROMA
A110986 F.C.I. RM
92 D’ALESIO RAFFAELE AMICI IN BICI AM 823415 CSAIN RM
93 ROSATI MARCO US ACLI ICARO AT00042219 CSI RM
94 CAPERNA MARCO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818423 CSAIN RM
95 RICCARDI FABRIZIO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818441 CSAIN RM
96 MINACAPELLI PAOLO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818434 CSAIN RM
97 SLYZ MARIOLA ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM824383 CSAIN RM
98 AGOSTINI ALESSANDRO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818415 CSAIN RM
99 RUBIU FABIO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818442 CSAIN RM
100 AGOSTINI STEFANO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818414 CSAIN RM
101 MIGLIORELLI RENATO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM819982 CSAIN RM
102 ONOFRI LUIGI ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818435 CSAIN RM
103 TOZZI ANGELO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818445 CSAIN RM
104 SAULINI CATIA ASD HYPERION
BIKE
    RM
105 FAVA GIOVANNI ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818429 CSAIN RM
106 BERTA EDOARDO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818417 CSAIN RM
107 MASSACCI SILVIA ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818433 CSAIN RM
108 PAGANO GABRIELE ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818436 CSAIN RM
109 PICHEZZI  ANNA ASD HYPERION
BIKE
CERTIFICATO    
110 BORRINI OTTAVIO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818418 CSAIN RM
111 PICARELLI ROBERTO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818437 CSAIN RM
112 CASTRECHINI MARCO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM818424 CSAIN RM
113 DI BATTISTA MARIO AS ROMA CICLISMO 723906 F.C.I. RM
114 CLEMENTE MAURIZIO AS ROMA CICLISMO A092849 F.C.I. RM
115 SENIGALIA CLAUDIO AS ROMA CICLISMO A052173 F.C.I. RM
116 DEODATI ETTORE ASD SANVITESE 181057537 UISP RM
117 CESARINI  ALFREDO ASD
CONCORDIA  BORTOLOTTO
AM820797 CSAIN RM
118 GUALTIERI GIUSEPPE ASD CICLI FATATO AM821259 CSAIN RM
119 MAMPIERI MASSIMILIANO ASD S. MARIA
DELLE MOLE
7928416 ACSI RM
120 TENTARELLI IVAN ASD S. MARIA
DELLE MOLE
7928434 ACSI RM
121 SESTILI DANILO ASD CUSTOM4.IT
CYCLING TEAM
AO78784 F.C.I. RM
122 CATARCIONE MAURO ASD CICLI FATATO AM822472 CSAIN RM
123 COLUCCI GIANLUCA ASD DIAVOLO
ROSSO
968210J F.C.I. RM
124 GIACHI LUCA ASD CUSTOM4.IT
CYCLING TEAM
AT00031148 CSI RM
125 GIOVANNETTI ROBERTO ASD G.S.
BERTUCCI
AM814305 CSAIN RM
126 D’EMIDIO  ALESSIO ASD CICLOTECH AM820064 CSAIN RM
127 PAVAN ALESSANDRO ASD SGUAZZONI AM813231 CSAIN LT.
128 FURNO’  PIERPAOLO ASD CICLI
CASTELLACCIO
A113040 F.C.I. RM
129 CUGINI  ALESSANDRO AMICI IN BICI AM822112 CSAIN RM
130 SCUDERI FRANCESCO ASD CYCLING TEAM 179997 OPES ITALIA CT
131 SARDELLITTO GIANLUCA ASD
PONTEBIKECORVO
AM820200 CSAIN RM
132 DI FRANCESCO SERGIO ASD CICLI FATATO AM818252 CSAIN RM
133 NATI ARMANDI ASD BIKE ROMA
CLUB
AM819245 CSAIN RM
134 MOVIZZO SIMONE ASD BIKE ROMA
CLUB
AM819262 CSAIN RM
135 CENTI TULLIO ASD BIKE ROMA
CLUB
CT881767 CSAIN RM
136 DE PIETRO MASSIMO ASD BIKE ROMA
CLUB
AM819256 CSAIN RM
137 CASTELLANI  SONIA ASD BIKE ROMA
CLUB
AM819263 CSAIN RM
138 ASCI GIANFRANCO ASD BIKE ROMA
CLUB
AM819250 CSAIN RM
139 TURIANO  GIUSEPPE ASD BIKE ROMA
CLUB
AM8189265 CSAIN RM
140 SEMPRUCCI MASSIMO ASD PIO CASCIANI A050213 F.C.I. RM
141 ORSINI FABRIZIO ASD CICLOTECH A138156 F.C.I. RM
142 SAVINO DOMENICO ASD CICLOTECH A131523 F.C.I. RM
143 EVANGELISTI FEDERICA ASD ARIVAMO CON
CARMA TEAM
180962546 UISP RM
144 MUSTAFA’ ELOISA AS ROMA CICLISMO A143718 F.C.I. RM
145 MILIA MARCO AS ROMA CICLISMO A059132 F.C.I. RM
146 COLLETTI FLAVIO AS ROMA CICLISMO 795102W F.C.I. RM
147 PUCCI GIAMPAOLO INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
148 INGIUGNO  GIUSEPPE CICLI PETTA AM819754 CSAIN RM
149 ZORDAN ALESSANDRO ASD CUSTOM4.IT
CYCLING TEAM
999164Y F.C.I. RM
150 CAPOZZI  ILENIA PUNTO BICI
APRILIA
A125315 F.C.I. LT.
151 CALASCIBETTA FILIPPO INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
152 FOLCHI SIMONE ASD CUSTOM4.IT
CYCLING TEAM
AT-00031149 CSI RM
153 MICELI MASSIMO ASD ROMA TEAM CERTIFICATO    
154 LUZI CATERINA ASD VITTORIO
BIKE
AT00103338 CSI VT
155 BAGNAIA ROBERTO ASD VITTORIO
BIKE
AT00103773 CSI VT
156 LANA BRUNA ASD VITTORIO
BIKE
AT00103693 CSI VT
157 GIRBEA CIONSTANTIN
SORIN
ASD VITTORIO
BIKE
AT00103392 CSI VT
158 BONSIGNORI SONIA ASD VITTORIO
BIKE
AT00103687 CSI VT
159 SCOMPARIN RICCARDO ASD VITTORIO
BIKE
AT00103361 CSI VT
160 LOQUERCIO AGOSTINO ASD VITTORIO
BIKE
AT00103476 CSI VT
161 MONACELLI VINCENZO ASD VITTORIO
BIKE
AT00103355 CSI VT
162 SIMONE  MATTEO ASD PODISTICA
SOLIDERIETA’
AM820282 CSAIN RM
163 CASTELLANO MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA
SOLIDERIETA’
AM820283 CSAIN RM
164 ILLARI SERGIO ASD BERTUCCI AM814307 CSAIN RM
165 DE SANTIS MAXIMILIANO ASD BERTUCCI AM817071 CSAIN RM
166 BURAIMOH BRUNO ASD AUDAX
FIRMONTI
AM812754 CSAIN RM
167 LOMBARDI LUISA ASD PRONICYCLING A106960 F.C.I. RM
168 RUFO GIUSEPPE ASD PRONICYCLING A106981 F.C.I. RM
169 MASTRANGELO FABIO AS ROMA CICLISMO A155391 F.C.I. RM
170 ANGELILLI FABRIZIO AS ROMA CICLISMO A077090 F.C.I. RM
171 PALADINI ENNIO AS ROMA CICLISMO   F.C.I. RM
172 IONA VERONICA AS ROMA CICLISMO A096344 F.C.I. RM
173 PELLEGRINI RAFFAELE ASD GSA POLIZIA
DI STATO
AM821036 CSAIN RM
174 MAGINI ROSSANO ASD GSA POLIZIA
DI STATO
AM821037 CSAIN RM
175 TORQUATI FRANCO ASD GSA POLIZIA
DI STATO
AM821046 CSAIN RM
176 MAGGI ALESSANDRO ASD SPORTEMOTION 1948847 AICS RM
177 LO SASSO ANDREA VELO ROMA AT00041197 CSI RM
178 ALUNNI SIMONETTA VELO ROMA AT00041198 CSI RM
179 COLANTONI STEFANO ASD SPORTEMOTION 2605913 AICS RM
180 MAZZONE FABRIZIO ASD SPORTEMOTION 2605945 AICS RM
181 PETRUZZIELLO CARMINE INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO   RM
182 PENNACCHIETTI MARIA ASD BIKE LAB AM819309 CSAIN RM
183 BENNICELLI ALESSANDRO ASD BIKE SHOP
TEAM ROMA
A088632 F.C.I. RM
184 CAPECE DANIELE CICLI DI STEFANO AT00032605 CSI RM
185 CIRCHETTA CARLO ASD SPORTEMOTION 1948658 AICS RM
186 CATINI MARCO TURBIKE AT00052678 CSI RM
187 PEIRCE CHIANESE LUDOVICO TURBIKE AT00052676 CSI RM
188 GIANNETTO EPIFANIO ASD PODISTICA
SOLIDERIETA’
AM812970 CSAIN RM
189 PISATURO FIORAVANTE ASD PAPERINO SAN
GIORGIO
180823113 UISP PO
190 CALABRESE CLAUDIO INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
191 TOMMASINO GENNARO ASD ROMA TEAM CERTIFICATO    
192 CIPOLLONE  ROLANDO ASD MTB
PEDALANDO
1958274 AICS RM
193 MASSUCCI GIACINTO ASD ROCCHETTA
BIKE
MOL-150060 ASI IS
194 DI CUONZO DOMENICO ASD SPORTEMOTION 2605918 AICS BA
195 VIRGILI ALESSANDRO ASD G.S.C.
VERVETERI
AM820489 CSAIN RM
196 CATALDO FABIO ASD ROMA TEAM AM819695 CSAIN RM
197 CARASSALE  FABRIZIO ASD GS FRASSO 1206857 ASI  
198 ROTATORI STEFANO ASD TUTTI A
RUOTA
614669P F.C.I. RM
199 SCARPA  FABRIZIO ASD BAR BOVA AM812632 CSAIN RM
200 RUSSO  MARIO DAVIDE CIRC. UNICREDIT AT00032512 CSI RM
201 SCHIOPPA LUIGI CICLI DI STEFANO AT00045051 CSI RM
202 IMMORDINO ANTONINO CICLI PETTA MT822493 CSAIN RM
203 SGANAPPA GIUSEPPE ASD ROMA TEAM AM822788 CSAIN RM
204 MARI MICHELE CICLO CLUB 77 A134937 F.C.I. MN
205 NESE MAURIZIO ASD RANDAGI
CAMPANI
150682 ACLI NA
206 ABATECOLA  ITALO ASD DRAKE TEAM
CISTERNA
AT00402309 CSI LT.
207 PASCALE  GIANLUCA ASD DRAKE TEAM
CISTERNA
AT 136283 F.C.I. LT.
208 BRANCACCIO LUCA TRIONO RACING
MEDICAL FREM
A141663 F.C.I. RM
209 PETRUCCI ANTONIO INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO   RM
210 ANSALDO MANUELA AS ROMA CICLISMO 947319E F.C.I. RM
211 MACIEJEWSKA KAROLINA INDIPENDENTE     POL.
212 QUARESIMA GIAMPIERO GS FRANCHI CB920469 CSAIN RM
213 QUARESIMA ALESSANDRO GS FRANCHI CB920468 CSAIN RM
214 MAGGINI DANILO ATLETICO CASAL
MONASTERO
2004293 AICS RM
215 DI MARCANTONI MIRCO INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
216 CAVATORTO CLAUDIO INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
217 AFROZE AHMED SANA’ INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO   USA
218 TALAMELLI  DINO ASD TUTTI A
RUOTA
614674C F.C.I. RM
219 ELISEI COSTANTINO ASD PODISTICA
SOLIDERIETA’
AM812969 CSAIN RM
220 IACOBUCCI PAOLO ASD MBF RACING
TEAM
AM822214 CSAIN RM
221 MARRONE IGNAZIO ASD PODISTICA
SOLIDERIETA’
AM823499 CSAIN BT
222 LO MENZO SALVATORE ASD BERTUCCI AM817070 CSAIN RM
223 ANGELILLI DANILO ASD DISOFLEX
PORTALANDIA
AM820236 CSAIN RM
224 MIDENA  ALESSANDRO ASD BIKNOW 170578 US ACLI PN
225 DI GIOVANNI PIETRO ASD S. MARIA
DELLE MOLE
AM817362 CSAIN RM
226 VICENZETTO DEBORAH ASD SANETTI
SPORT
7948976 ACSI RM
227 SEVERA  MARCO ASD SANETTI
SPORT
7948830 ACSI RM
228 D’IPPOLITO ROBERTO ASD CICLI DI
STEFANO
AT00037115 CSI RM
229 VIGNATI ALESSANDRO CICLI PETTA AM820398 CSAIN RM
230 SPARACO MARCO ASD CICLI ROMA
CLUB BIKE FARM
AT00039221 CSI RM
231 CAPOGROSSO DEBORAH ASD WB FAMILY A0874404 F.C.I. RM
232 GARONNA ALESSANDRO ASD SPORTEMOTION 2605927 ACSI RM
233 BIAGINI EMANUELE TEAM DE ROSA
SANTINI
A106627 F.C.I. RM
234 VENTURA AURELIA ASD BERTUCCI AM814326 CSAIN RM
235 ROCCI PIERGIORGIO GC SFERRA
CAVALLO C DI SANGR
181178420 USPI AQ
236 GRASSI ROBERTO ADRENALINA TEAM AT00055984 CSI AQ
237 DI CARLO  GIACOMO CICLI PETTA AM8197762 CSAIN RM
238 TERLIZZI ROBERTO PIESSE CYCLING
TEAM
A106517 F.C.I. RM
239 ALBERTAZZI MASSIMILIANO ASD BIKE ROMA
CLUB
AM819255 CSAIN RM
240 ALBERTAZZI GIORGIO ASD BIKE ROMA
CLUB
AM819271 CSAIN RM
241 NARDECCHIA MIRKO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7929249 ACSI FR
242 RUGGIERI GERARDO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7957895 ACSI FR
243 ZANGRILLI GIANNI ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7929487 ACSI FR
244 MASELLA  DAMIANO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7946886 ACSI FR
245 FIORLETTA FULVIO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7947114 ACSI FR
246 DE SANTIS  MARIAVITTORIA ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7946885 ACSI FR
247 LOLLI ALFREDO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7933476 ACSI FR
248 COLLEVECCHI GIANCARLO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7937332 ACSI FR
249 CERBARA MIRKO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7929244 ACSI FR
250 SORDI MAGNO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7929253 ACSI FR
251 MASELLA  GIANNI ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7946887 ACSI FR
252 CECILIA TONINO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7946884 ACSI FR
253 COPPOTELLI ANASTASIO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7929539 ACSI FR
254 CESARI ANGELO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7929263 ACSI FR
255 FULCI LICIA ASD
CONCORDIA  BORTOLOTTO
AM820718 CSAIN RM
256 BORTOLOTTO GIORGIO ASD
CONCORDIA  BORTOLOTTO
AM817299 CSAIN RM
257 CIANFLONE MOTT CLAUDIO ASD BICITALY 11N2946 F.C.I. RM
258 MANCINI FABIO ASD
CONCORDIA  BORTOLOTTO
AM823330 CSAIN RM
259 GORI ALESSIO ASD
CONCORDIA  BORTOLOTTO
AM820796 CSAIN RM
260 MANCINI ALESSANDRO ASD
CONCORDIA  BORTOLOTTO
AM823335 CSAIN RM
261 RANDOLFI  MAURIZIO ASD
CONCORDIA  BORTOLOTTO
  CSAIN RM
262 PORETTI ANTONIO CICLOTECH AT39923 CSI  
263 MARIJAN MATIJA PROGRESSIVE
BEOGRAD
10059251119 UCI SRB
264 BIANCHI MAURO CASTELLI ROMANI
TRIATLON
AT00045486 CSI  
265 PACCIANI ANTONIO GIULIO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE 
7942324 ACSI FR
266 DI PAOLO IVANO ASD CICLI
CASTELLACCIO
AM819392 CSAIN RM
267 PACITTI ALESSANDRO        
268 BERNABEI SALVATORE ASD CASTELLI
ROMANI
AT00047631 CSI LT.
269 RISA DAVIDE BRUNETTI SPORT AT00054337 CSI  
270 PALADINI CESARE AS ROMA CICLISMO 702437Y FCI  
271 DE MARCO GIUSEPPE INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
272 DE SALVO DARIO INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
273 VANNOZZI ANTONIO AMICI IN BICI AM823413 CSAIN  
274 CECCHINI GIANLUCA CICLOTECH AM812416 CSAIN  
275 SCIBETTA ANNALISA ASD HYPERION
BIKE
AM822553 CSAIN RM
276 DI MEO MASSIMILIANO ASD HYPERION
BIKE
CERTIFICATO    
277 RICCI  MONICA TEAM CICLI
L’ORANGE
7948456 ACSI RM
278 DE LUCA  STEFANO ASD
CONCORDIA  BORTOLOTTO
     
279 MORABITO MARCO SUN BIKE AM818907 CSAIN  
280 UBERTONE UGO SUN BIKE AM818908 CSAIN  
281 ARCANGELI LUCA ASD MILLENNIO AM817354 CSAIN  
282 AMORE PAOLO CYCLENESS 32931    
283 SAlATINO CLAUDIO INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
284 BERGANTINI GABRIELE ASD FORTITUDO
NEPI CICLISMO
AM823015 CSAIN  
285 TOMASSINI ANNA UC PETRIGNANO A005759 FCI  
286 DI BISCEGLIE ARTURO ASD S. MARIA
DELLE MOLE
7951605    
287 VANDINI FABIO   AT00031280 CSI  
288 PICCIRILLI DAVIDE ASD TEAM CONTI
1980
AM814859 CSAIN  
289 FALASCA CLAUDIO CICLI FATATO AM822422 CSAIN  
290 PACE  ANDREA DRAKE TEAM
CISTERNA
402316 CSI  
291 SCALIA ANNALISA ETRURIA AM819407 CSAIN  
292 PAOLI GIOVANNI ASD BIKELAB  AM812428 CSAIN RM
293 TERZOMI FEDERICO ASD BIKE SHOP
TEAM ROMA
A081660 FCI  
294 DE FRANCO ALESSANDRO ASD BIKE SHOP
TEAM ROMA
A026025 FCI  
295 BONETTI LESSIO APE BIKE 949561B FCI  
296 TASSO IVAN BLOKKO      
297 COLUCCELLO ERMINU ASD CICLI SERINO AM818816 CSAIN  
298 QUINZI LORENZO INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
299 MARSILIO PIETRO   AM819296 CSAIN  
300 MOLA ALESSANDRO CC LAZIO ASD AM819276 CSAIN  
301 GROSSI FABIO ASD BIKE SHOP
TEAM ROMA
A0083640 FCI  
302 PERAZZA CRISTIANO ASD BIKE SHOP
TEAM ROMA
828727Y FCI  
303 MISSORI MARCO ASD CUSTOM4.IT
CYCLING TEAM
A127413 FCI  
304 ROMANI DAMIANO VELO CLUB PIGLIO
2000
7949089    
305 PACE  FABIO ASD TEAM ANAGNI
BIKE
7944561    
306 RASTELLI DANILO UC PALIANO 7934242    
307 DALLICARDINO ALFONZO INDIPENDENTE CERTIFICATO    
308 PIASTRA DAVIDE ASD ARIVAMO CON
CARMA TEAM
180962541 UISP  
309 ROSSELLI ARMANDO DEDIL BIKE TEAM
COLLEFRRO
AM814118 CSAIN  
310 MONTORI DANIELA GS BERTUCCI AM818246 CSAIN  
311 MATIJAN ZELTICO CF SERBIA 10066159034 UCI  
312 GARGANI MARIANO ASD MORENA BIKE AM823694 CSAIN  
313 RUSSI LUCIANO EFFETTO CICLISMO A077171 FCI  
314 PEZZANO VALENTINA EFFETTO CICLISMO 11A3012 FCI